Quantcast

Win Summer your way with Clipsal

Competition winner's list

 

Week 1 Winners

Business Name Postcode
Gliddons Electrical Services 5700
Laning Electrical 7055
Power Play Electrical Tas Pty Ltd 7018
Electrical NRG Solutions 5556
ElectraSol P/L 5070
Solec Electrical Contractors 3551
BRE Electrical Contractors 3453
Matt Pearson Electrical 2321
PBN Electrical 5009
Esperance Sands Electrical 6450
Sparky's A Class Electrical 5355
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

 

 

Week 2 Winners

Business Name Postcode
Lightning Electrical Solutions 5173
Leno Mammoliti Electrical Contractors 2178
Lightning Electrical Solutions 4561
Stoddart Electrical 4504
PRESTIGE Electrical & Data Services 2444
Omega LED lights Pty Ltd 2566
Electrical NRG Solutions 5556
Sparky's A Class Electrical 5355
ADP Electrical 4860
Power Pro Electrical 3156
On The Button 5031
CLS Electrical Service 6024
Mavec Contracting 2556
Michael Harrison Electrical 3233
Gadonald Electrical 7021
New Heights Electrical 4159
Powertech Integrated Solutions 4216
Makings of Fine Kitchens & Bathrooms 4105
Fisher Brothers Electrical Contractors 3201
Baslec 7052
JB Electrical & Air Conditioning Services Pty Ltd 4124
Energy Scene Electrical 5556
Executive Electrical 2156



Week 3 Winners

Business Name Postcode
BS Tech Electrical Services 7000
Brendon Norrids Electrical & Air 4211
Matt Pearson Electrical 2320
Aardvark Electrical 3166
Fisher Brothers Electrical Contractors 3201
Canfell Electrical 4659
Novolux Electrical Solutions 6166
PBN Electrical 5009
Innovate Electrical 4007
VDA Electrical 3136
Flash Electrical Pty Ltd 5172
Allen Gillespie Electrical 4650
New Heights Electrical Technologies Pty Ltd 4159
J Peterson Electrical 7054
N/A 6450
Mark Duncan Electrical and Data Installations 2218
Elec Roh Pty Ltd 3193
Blowes Electrical 2795
Fisher Brothers Electrical Contractors 3201
A J Miller Electrical Contractor 2444
Redi Electrical 5118
RMB Electrical 7322
L & E White 3115

 

Week 4 Winners

Business Name Postcode
Elk Electrical and Comms 4127
CCSNT Pty Ltd ta O'Brien Electrical Winnellie 820
Rocksteady Electrical 6147
N/A 3095
Coady's Electrical 4740
Canfell Electrical 4659
Powered by Murphy 4802
ABIA Electrical Group Pty Ltd 4227
A J Miller Electrical Contractor 7018
Power Play Electrical Tas Pty Ltd 3136
Caddy Electrical 3918
Kapow Electrical and Refrigeration 6110
Rakis Electrics 2132
A.D.Wedge Electrical 2259
Techfield Electrics Pty Ltd 3029
Solec Electrical Contractors 3551
Dynamic Trade Solutions 3018
N/A 5019
J Peterson Electrical 7054
BS Tech Electrical 7000
05 Electrics 3910